1 |
1. Deutscher Wakeboardverein |
Berlin |
Martin Dobbeck |
md@wakeboardvereinberlin.de |
|
2 |
1. WSC Haidweiher |
Donaustauf |
Reiner Kahl |
grkahl@t-online.de |
|
3 |
1. WSC Hannover |
Hannover |
Michael Meier |
post@wasserski-hannover.de |
|
4 |
ADW Riderpoint Mitte |
Marburg |
Reiner Kahle |
kahle.elektro@t-online.de |
|
5 |
ADW Riderpoint Ost |
Leipzig |
Frauke Biederbeck |
frauke.biederbeck@web.de |
|
6 |
ADW Zentral |
Rieste |
Adolf Marx |
DWSV-adoma@t-online.de |
|
7 |
B.W.C. Treis |
Gödenroth |
Frank Zinn |
commander-zicke@t-online.de |
|
8 |
Bundestrainer Wasserski |
Bad Salzuflen |
Juliya Meier-Gromyko |
jmg777@t-online.de |
|
9 |
Cable Sport Norderstedt e.V. |
Norderstedt |
Stefan Pröll |
cs_n@web.de |
|
10 |
Cable Wake Bleibtreusee e.V. |
Frechen |
Markus Hamacher oder Kathrin Steiner |
steinerka29@gmail.com |
|
11 |
CableCrew Beckum |
Beckum |
Petar Prasnicki |
info@cablecrew-beckum.de |
|
12 |
Club Ski Nautique |
Ammerthal |
Michael Sprang |
michi@clubskinautique.de |
|
13 |
Deutscher Show-Ski Bund e.V. |
Mainz-Kastel |
Christian Bockweg |
chris.bockweg@gmail.com |
|
14 |
DSMC Konstanz e.V. |
Konstanz |
Bernd Matschulat |
info@dsmc.de |
|
15 |
Heimathafen Badesee e.V. |
Würselen |
Heiko Siemes |
heimathafenbadesee@gmail.com |
|
16 |
Heimathafen Badesee e.V. |
Düren |
Tim Hendrikse |
heimathafenbadesee@gmail.com |
|
17 |
Motor-Yachtclub Dörnigheim e.V |
Maintal |
Ralph Siegel |
ralph.siegel@yachtclub-maintal.de |
|
18 |
MY&WC Schwielochsee |
Cottbus |
Mario Haschock |
wasserski@autopunkt-cottbus.de |
|
19 |
MY+WSC Rote Mühle e.V. |
Voerde |
Marion Köhler |
theokoehler@web.de |
|
20 |
MYC Obersee e.V. |
Ravensburg |
Paul Minz |
vorstand@myco-ev.de |
|
21 |
No Limits Integrat. Sport |
Müllheim |
Armin Rothfuß |
aqua-planing.@online.de |
|
22 |
Ressort Wakeboard Seilbahn |
Beckum |
Aaron Armborst |
armborst@dwwv.de |
|
23 |
Ressort Wasserski Boot |
Frankfurt/M. |
Philipp Scherer |
philipp@scherer-family.org |
|
24 |
SG Wake & Beach Halbendorf |
Schleife |
Peggy Glammert |
p.glammert@googlemai |
|
25 |
South Beach |
Markt Schwaben |
Wolfram Wagner |
wolfram.wagner@realisag.de |
|
26 |
SSC Trappenberg |
Worms |
Erik Berkes |
info@trappenberg.com |
|
27 |
The Wakeboard Society e.V. |
Köln |
Victoria Brabeck & Alex Neuwirth |
|
|
28 |
WakeClub Deutschland e.V. |
Potsdam |
Dominik Lindemann (1. Vors.), Christian Knobloch (2. Vors.), Beatrice Passin (Finanzen), Michael Otto (Ressort Cable) |
info@wakeclub-deutschland.de |
|
29 |
Wasserski-Club Berlin e.V. |
Berlin |
René Pernull |
kontakt@wasserskiclub-berlin.de |
|
30 |
WMC Hann. Münden |
Vellmar |
Thomas Syring |
thomas.syring@wmc-hannmuenden.com |
|
31 |
WSC "Breisgau" e.V. |
Auggen |
Karola Gabriele Fink |
wsc-breisgau@web.de |
|
32 |
WSC Alfsee-Rieste |
Rieste |
Markus Hörnschemeyer |
Info@wsc-Alfsee.com |
|
33 |
WSC Aqua Fun |
Hameln |
Jan Bucksch |
jan.bucksch@kabelmail.de |
|
34 |
WSC Bremerhaven |
Oldenburg |
Dr. Günter Kuhnt |
wsc-bremerhaven@gmx.de |
|
35 |
WSC Caputh-Preußen |
Caputh |
Heiko Hüller |
hueller@dwwv.de |
|
36 |
WSC Duisburg-Rheinhausen |
Duisburg |
Thomas Menges |
t.menges@me.com |
|
37 |
WSC Fetzersee |
Gundelfingen |
Thomas Fetzer |
info@wscfs.de |
|
38 |
WSC Hamburg |
Bendestorf |
Dr. Gottfried Förschner |
g.foerschner@web.de |
|
39 |
WSC Hufeisensee |
Zwintschöna |
Frank Reinhardt |
info@wsc-hufeisensee-halle.de |
|
40 |
WSC Kamenz |
Kamenz |
Olaf Böttcher |
pc@olafb.de |
|
41 |
WSC Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim |
Brannenburg |
Daniel Maltzahn |
daniel_maltzahn@yahoo.de |
|
42 |
WSC Kirchheim |
Kirchheim |
Ute Eidam |
u.eidam@gmx.de |
|
43 |
WSC Kloster |
Halle |
Nick Hennig |
info@wsc-kloster.de |
|
44 |
WSC Langenfeld |
Langenfeld |
Heidi Pauen |
h.pauen@gmail.com |
|
45 |
WSC Luzin e.V. |
Feldberger Seenlandschaft |
Torsten Beier - Vorsitzender, (Andreas Scholz -Geschäftsstelle) |
post@best-of-wasserski.de |
|
46 |
WSC Mainaschaff |
Mainaschaff |
Fritz Jonak |
1.Vorstand@wscmainaschaff.de |
|
47 |
WSC Mannheim |
Mannheim |
Axel Wilbertz |
wsc.mannheim@gmail.com |
|
48 |
WSC Mirow e.V. |
Mirow |
Sascha Elise Dunkel |
dunkel_sascha@web.de |
|
49 |
WSC Oberhavel |
Berlin |
Stefan Wörpel |
wasserski@woerpelbau.de |
|
50 |
WSC Paderborn-Sande e. V. |
Paderborn |
H. Padberg |
Info@wasserski-paderborn.de |
|
51 |
WSC Porta-Westfalica |
Herford |
Svenja Hempelmann |
svenja.hempelmann@hotmail.de |
|
52 |
WSC Saale-Saalfeld |
Saalfeld |
Michael Patschke |
Fam.Patschke@t-online.de |
|
53 |
WSC Süsel |
Süsel |
Erwin Broos / Stephan Römer |
vorstand@wsc-suesel.de |
|
54 |
WSC Schweich-Issel |
Schweich |
Hermann-Josef Schneider |
joey-schneider@t-online.de |
|
55 |
WSC Seepark Kirchheim 1980 e.V. |
Kirchheim |
Robin Senge |
robin@liquid-sport.de |
|
56 |
WSC St. Leoner See |
St.Leon - Rot |
R. Klein |
wscstleon@web.de |
|
57 |
WSC TwisteseeimADAC |
Bad Arolsen |
Werner Hartmann |
wsctwistesee@aol.com |
|
58 |
WSC Wedau |
Duisburg |
Ulf Licht |
1.vorstand@wsc-wedau.de |
|
59 |
WSC Werbelinsee |
Joachimsthal |
Christian Melzow |
x |
|
60 |
WSF Lahr |
Ottenheim |
Frank Oberle |
WSFLahr@gmx.de |
|
61 |
WSK Kurpfalz e. V. |
Ludwigshafen |
Peter Geisler |
wsk-kurpfalz@t-online.de |
|
62 |
WSSC Konstanz |
Konstanz |
Andreas Bornscheuer |
andreas.bornscheuer@awe24.eu |
|
63 |
WST Obernzell |
Obernzell |
Monika Niggl |
m.niggl@asklepios.co |
|
64 |
WSV Friedberg |
Affing |
Robert Prestel |
robert.prestel@wsv-friedberg.de |
|
65 |
WSV Nordlippe-Kalletal |
Bad Salzuflen |
Marc-André Meier |
marc-andre.meier@t-online.de |
|
66 |
WWC Mastholte |
Beckum |
Martina Mainka |
martina.mainka@twincable-beckum.de |
|
67 |
WWC Reitbahnsee |
Feldberger Seenlandschaft |
Heiderose Schipner |
heideroseschipner@googlemail.com |
|
68 |
WWSC Schloß Dankern e.V. |
Haren/Ems |
|
|
|
69 |
WWT Heuchelheim |
Heuchelheim |
Dr. Uwe Vorpahl |
wwz@wasserski-heuchelheim.de |
|